Dirigeants

Gardiens

Thierry FOREY
27/01/1968

Willy MARTINEAU
22/03/1978

Johann STUDINGER
12/09/1972

David AUNEAU
29/04/1973

Martine BIRGAND
25/11/1958

Yves BOUJU
10/05/1956

Anthony BOULERY
09/06/1972

François BOULLIER
02/10/1971

Thierry CHANTEUX
08/02/1959

Pascal CHARBONNEAU
21/08/1964

Patrick CIVEL
03/06/1952

Marcel DESANTI
29/07/1944

Eric FAUCHER
20/03/1956

Christian FAUCON
26/01/1962

Emmanuel FOUCAUD
18/06/1970

Sébastien GAREAU
28/04/1969

Jean-Yves GOUDE
25/06/1957

Jimmy GOUPILLE
29/02/1972

Jean-Pierre GUEFFET
07/03/1970

Christophe GUINEL
25/07/1969

Michel GUINEL
17/12/1956

Jérémy HACQUE
13/06/1984

Yves HUET
09/09/1946

Christian JAULIN
20/12/1956

Abdelkader KARZAZI
29/10/1956

Edouard LANGLAIS
25/12/1951

Loïc LE COZ
27/09/1954

Hervé LEPAROUX
29/04/1958

Félix LIBOT BANSARD
21/01/1985

Octavio DE MACEDO
06/03/1966

Didier MALHERME
20/04/1971

Christophe MOLLIS
13/09/1983

Daniel MOULET
03/01/1954

Gilbert ALLAIN
05/11/1965

Pascal LANNUZEL
03/07/1968

Gisèle POIRIER
19/04/1950

Frantz THELESTE
12/09/1961

Mario SOUSA SIMOES
10/04/1971

Philippe THOMAS
29/04/1970

Guenaël TOUPLAIN
26/08/1973

Roland ROUSSEAU
15/10/1957

Jean-Louis SERRA-SEGUI
28/06/1952

Thierry SPITZ
13/10/1964

Nicolas TABORE
10/05/1982

Stéphane VERDON
17/12/0965

HERVE AMOSSE
29/05/1961

FABRICE CAQUINEAU
21/10/1963

PHILIPPE BEGA
19/06/1968